El director del registro judicial

Italian translation: direttore del casellario giudiziale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:director del registro judicial
Italian translation:direttore del casellario giudiziale
Entered by: Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.

11:10 Jan 26, 2010
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Spanish term or phrase: El director del registro judicial
Frase completa:
"El director del registro judicial certifica con vista de los registros llevados en este despacho...."
Silvia Dammacco
durettore del casellario giudiziale
Explanation:
fedina penale - Cerca su Moduli.it
Domanda per il <B>rilascio del certificato penale o civile del casellario giudiziale</B> ...
www.moduli.it/search.php?q=fedina penale

Casellario giudiziario telematico
<B>sistema informativo automatizzato del casellario giudiziale</B>, del casellario ...... <B>direttore del casellario centrale</B>, e segnala per iscritto la questione ...
www.foroeuropeo.it/.../casellario_giudiziario_telematic.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2010-01-26 13:20:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Errata corrige: <B>direttore</B>, con <B>"i"</B>
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie infinite!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4durettore del casellario giudiziale
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
3il direttore del registro giudiziario
Marika Costantini


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
il direttore del registro giudiziario


Explanation:
--

Marika Costantini
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
durettore del casellario giudiziale


Explanation:
fedina penale - Cerca su Moduli.it
Domanda per il <B>rilascio del certificato penale o civile del casellario giudiziale</B> ...
www.moduli.it/search.php?q=fedina penale

Casellario giudiziario telematico
<B>sistema informativo automatizzato del casellario giudiziale</B>, del casellario ...... <B>direttore del casellario centrale</B>, e segnala per iscritto la questione ...
www.foroeuropeo.it/.../casellario_giudiziario_telematic.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2010-01-26 13:20:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Errata corrige: <B>direttore</B>, con <B>"i"</B>

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Grazie infinite!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yaji: Giusto :-)
1 hr
  -> Grazie Yaji

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: o dirigente/responsabile dell'l'ufficio del casellario...
5 hrs
  -> Grazie Maria Assunta

agree  Francesca Durazzi
1 day 1 hr
  -> Grazie Francesco

agree  Marysol Ramirez
1 day 21 hrs
  -> Grazie Marysol




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search