Dirección de la Alta Inspección de Educación en Andalucía

Italian translation: Direzione Alto Ispettorato dell'Istruzione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:dirección de la alta inspección de educación en andalucía
Italian translation:Direzione Alto Ispettorato dell'Istruzione
Entered by: Federica Della Casa Marchi

19:56 Jul 28, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Apostille
Spanish term or phrase: Dirección de la Alta Inspección de Educación en Andalucía
Si tratta di una dicitura all'interno di un'apostille apposta su un certificato universitario:
"El presente documento publico ha sido firmado por XXX, que actua en calidad de XXX, y està revestido del sello/timbre: Dirección de la Alta Inspección de Educación en Andalucía"
MariannaBin
Italy
Direzione Alto Ispettorato dell'Istruzione
Explanation:
http://www.cidibari.net/attachments/article/42/EURYDICE-valu... :"SPAGNA. La valutazione interna ed esterna delle scuole è svolta a livello di singola Comunità Autonoma (CA) attraverso l'attività dell'Ispettorato dell'istruzione (...) Inoltre, in ogni CA c'è un ufficio dell'Alto Ispettorato dell'istruzione"
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Direzione Alto Ispettorato dell'Istruzione
Federica Della Casa Marchi
3Direzione Alta Inspección de Educación in Andalusia
Susanna Martoni


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Direzione Alta Inspección de Educación in Andalusia


Explanation:
Trattandosi di una carica legata al territorio, lascerei senz'altro così.
Vedi qui (Senato della Repubblica):
https://www.senato.it/4702?documento=28681

Susanna Martoni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Direzione Alto Ispettorato dell'Istruzione


Explanation:
http://www.cidibari.net/attachments/article/42/EURYDICE-valu... :"SPAGNA. La valutazione interna ed esterna delle scuole è svolta a livello di singola Comunità Autonoma (CA) attraverso l'attività dell'Ispettorato dell'istruzione (...) Inoltre, in ogni CA c'è un ufficio dell'Alto Ispettorato dell'istruzione"

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dunia Cusin
13 hrs
  -> Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search