Poder Especial de Gestión Administrativa y No de Disposición

Italian translation: procura speciale di amministrazione ma non di disposizione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Poder Especial de Gestión Administrativa y No de Disposición
Italian translation:procura speciale di amministrazione ma non di disposizione
Entered by: Leonella

23:23 Mar 18, 2018
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Poder especial
Spanish term or phrase: Poder Especial de Gestión Administrativa y No de Disposición
Por el present documento declaramos: "CONFERIMOS PODER ESPECIAL DE GESTIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA Y NO DE DISPOSICIÓN" al ciudadano xxxx
Leonella
Venezuela
procura speciale di amministrazione ma non di disposizione
Explanation:
Un'idea...
Selected response from:

Maura Affinita
Grading comment
Grazie mille. È la traduzione che più si addice al contesto che sto traducendo. Buona serata.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3procura speciale di amministrazione ma non di disposizione
Maura Affinita
3potere speciale di amministrare ma non di disporre
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
potere speciale di amministrare ma non di disporre


Explanation:
.

Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 72

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
procura speciale di amministrazione ma non di disposizione


Explanation:
Un'idea...

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Grazie mille. È la traduzione che più si addice al contesto che sto traducendo. Buona serata.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search