sin cuantía

Italian translation: esente da imposta di bollo

15:11 Jul 16, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Notary deed
Spanish term or phrase: sin cuantía
Si tratta di un timbro su un atto notarile, in fondo alla pagina dove viene indicato che è la copia autorizzata dell'originale.

Documento sin cuantía

Bozza di traduzione:
Documento senza entità / valore
Valentina Piraneo
Italy
Italian translation:esente da imposta di bollo
Explanation:
documento esente da imposta di bollo
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in carta libera
Laura Franchini
3esente da imposta di bollo
Federica Della Casa Marchi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in carta libera


Explanation:
Di solito si tratta di documenti rilasciati in carta libera, quindi privi di marche da bollo

Laura Franchini
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 164

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
esente da imposta di bollo


Explanation:
documento esente da imposta di bollo

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 81




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search