copia autorizada

Italian translation: Copia conforme all'originale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:copia autorizada
Italian translation:Copia conforme all'originale
Entered by: Roberta Broccoletti

16:22 Jul 16, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Notary deed
Spanish term or phrase: copia autorizada
Frase 1 : Es primera copia autorizada de su original.. (alla fine dell'atto notarile)

Frase 2 : Este folio ha quedado unido con el sello de este Ilustre Colegio Notarial a la Copia Autorizada del instrumento público otorgado ante


Copia autorizzata / autenticata ?
Valentina Piraneo
Italy
Copua conforme all'originale
Explanation:
Credo sia questa la traduzione.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 min (2020-07-16 16:27:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Copia conforme all'originale"
Selected response from:

Roberta Broccoletti
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Copua conforme all'originale
Roberta Broccoletti
3copia conforme
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
copia conforme


Explanation:
certificata

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 52

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Copua conforme all'originale


Explanation:
Credo sia questa la traduzione.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 min (2020-07-16 16:27:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Copia conforme all'originale"

Roberta Broccoletti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Falvo
7 mins
  -> Grazie Maria!

agree  Barbara Lenge: copia autenticata
9 days
  -> Grazie Barbara!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search