coordinación de métodos de investigacion

Italian translation: coordinamento dei metodi di indagine

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:coordinación de métodos de investigacion
Italian translation:coordinamento dei metodi di indagine
Entered by: Slavistica

21:23 Oct 5, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Certificato penale
Spanish term or phrase: coordinación de métodos de investigacion
Fiscalìa General de la Repùblica - coordinación de métodos de investigacion
Slavistica
Italy
coordinamento dei metodi di indagine
Explanation:
Fiscalìa General de la Repùblica - coordinación de métodos de investigacion
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1coordinamento dei metodi di indagine
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
4Coordinamento dei metodi investigativi
Isabella Nanni
3coordinamento delle metodologie di ricerca
Maura Affinita


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Coordinamento dei metodi investigativi


Explanation:
È un memorandum? Non hai dato molto contesto

Isabella Nanni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
coordinamento delle metodologie di ricerca


Explanation:
Otra posibilidad.

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 199

1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
coordinamento dei metodi di indagine


Explanation:
Fiscalìa General de la Repùblica - coordinación de métodos de investigacion

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 209

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daniela Facchinetti
3 days 18 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search