Constancia de datos no registrales

Italian translation: Certificato del casellario giudiziale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Constancia de datos no registrales
Italian translation:Certificato del casellario giudiziale
Entered by: Slavistica

10:40 Oct 14, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Apostille certificato penale
Spanish term or phrase: Constancia de datos no registrales
Tipo de Documento: CONSTANCIA DE DATOS NO REGISTRALES
Slavistica
Italy
Certificato del casellario giudiziale
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Giada Atzeni
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Certificato del casellario giudiziale
Giada Atzeni
4certificato penale senza precedenti
Michele Genua


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
certificato penale senza precedenti


Explanation:
....

Michele Genua
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Certificato del casellario giudiziale


Explanation:
.


    https://www.gob.mx/fgr/acciones-y-programas/constancia-de-datos-registrales
Giada Atzeni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SardinianSardinian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gaetano Comparelli
1 day 2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search