decreto reglamentario de la ley

Italian translation: decreto normativo della legge

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:decreto reglamentario de la ley
Italian translation:decreto normativo della legge
Entered by: Chiara Gavasso

13:20 Dec 1, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / certificado antecedentes penales arg
Spanish term or phrase: decreto reglamentario de la ley
El plazo de validez del CERTIFICADO resulta de lo dispuesto por el Art 6º del Decreto Nº 2004/80 reglamentario de la Ley Nº 22.117

Riga successiva del certificato di casellario giudiziale chiesto poco fa :)

(Come potete immaginare, non è proprio il mio campo questo)
Chiara Gavasso
Italy
decreto normativo della legge
Explanation:
https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/spagnolo-italiano/reg...
Selected response from:

Angie Garbarino
Grading comment
Grazie mille, mi piace un po' di più questa proposta
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1decreto di regolamentazione della legge / attuativo della legge
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
4 +1decreto normativo della legge
Angie Garbarino


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
decreto normativo della legge


Explanation:
https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/spagnolo-italiano/reg...

Angie Garbarino
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
Grazie mille, mi piace un po' di più questa proposta

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano: Ottima soluzione anche questa
14 mins
  -> grazie :) le mie soluzioni sono sempre molto sintetiche... sono fatta così :)

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
decreto di regolamentazione della legge / attuativo della legge


Explanation:
https://www.google.it/search?rlz=1C2DVCP_enIT431IT584&sxsrf=...

https://www.google.it/search?rlz=1C2DVCP_enIT431IT584&sxsrf=...

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 142
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie mille comunque, Gaetano


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roberta Broccoletti
1 hr
  -> Grazie mille Roberta




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search