en lugar de su otorgamiento

Italian translation: nel luogo del rilascio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en lugar de su otorgamiento
Italian translation:nel luogo del rilascio
Entered by: Maria Falvo

09:19 Dec 5, 2020
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / poder especial
Spanish term or phrase: en lugar de su otorgamiento
Alla fine della procura:

"Para la mandante expido este PRIMER TESTIMONIO en dos sellados de Actuacion notarial numero... que sello y firmo en lugar de su otorgamiento a los diecisiete de octubre del 2020"

Grazie.
Maria Falvo
Italy
nel luogo del rilascio
Explanation:
https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/spagnolo-italiano/en ...
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Giovanni.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1nel luogo del rilascio
Giovanni Pizzati
3Che timbro e firmo a/in (nome città) il...
Maura Affinita


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Che timbro e firmo a/in (nome città) il...


Explanation:
Così lo rendo sempre io.

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 199
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie Maura. Avevo un forte dubbio perché la firma del mandante non compare nell'atto e pensavo che si potesse riferire al fatto che il Notaio avesse firmato al posto suo...


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nel luogo del rilascio


Explanation:
https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/spagnolo-italiano/en ...

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 132
Grading comment
Grazie Giovanni.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Luca Parisi
2 days 23 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search