proposicion de valor

Italian translation: proposizione di valore

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:proposición de valor
Italian translation:proposizione di valore
Entered by: Susanna Martoni

12:45 Jun 30, 2010
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Spanish term or phrase: proposicion de valor
frase intera: "Averigue quién es la persona mas indicada para realizar cada pieza de la proposicion de valor"
Noisimmedosud
proposizione di valore
Explanation:

Indico también un enlace en italiano.
Saludos

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2010-06-30 17:09:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ho trovato un altro link esauriente e piuttosto specifico da consultare:
http://www.tfpsummit.it/08/img/pdf/dambrosio.pdf
Ciao.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 116 giorni (2010-10-25 09:07:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ciao. Che ne dici di chiudere la domanda?
Selected response from:

Susanna Martoni
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2proposizione di valore
Susanna Martoni
4proposta di valore
saraceratto


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proposta di valore


Explanation:
http://www.adecco.it/pagine/pagina.aspx?ID=Prodotti_e_s015&L...

saraceratto
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
proposizione di valore


Explanation:

Indico también un enlace en italiano.
Saludos

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2010-06-30 17:09:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ho trovato un altro link esauriente e piuttosto specifico da consultare:
http://www.tfpsummit.it/08/img/pdf/dambrosio.pdf
Ciao.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 116 giorni (2010-10-25 09:07:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ciao. Che ne dici di chiudere la domanda?


    Reference: http://www.eccellere.com/Rubriche/GestioneRisorseUmane/profe...
Susanna Martoni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
5 hrs
  -> Ciao Maria Assunta. Grazie!

agree  Lorenzo Carbone
200 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search