arreglos musicales

Italian translation: arrangiamenti musicali

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:arreglos musicales
Italian translation:arrangiamenti musicali
Entered by: florpomar

13:14 Apr 13, 2005
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Music / other
Spanish term or phrase: arreglos musicales
"pianoforte e ... di J.M. Domínguez"
florpomar
Argentina
arrangiamenti musicali
Explanation:
Ciao!
Selected response from:

Livia D'Ettorre
Netherlands
Grading comment
graciasssss
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3arrangiamenti musicali
Livia D'Ettorre
5arragiamenti musicali
Mariana Perussia
5accordi/ arrangiamenti musicali
Valentina Cafiero
5accordi/ arrangiamenti musicali
Valentina Cafiero


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
arrangiamenti musicali


Explanation:
Ciao!

Livia D'Ettorre
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
graciasssss

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  marifiore
15 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Flavio Ferri-Benedetti
18 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Federica D'Alessio
1 hr

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
accordi/ arrangiamenti musicali


Explanation:
penso sia l'unica soluzione

Valentina Cafiero
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Flavio Ferri-Benedetti: Arrangiamenti sì
17 mins

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
accordi/ arrangiamenti musicali


Explanation:
penso sia l'unica soluzione

Valentina Cafiero
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
arragiamenti musicali


Explanation:
Realizziamo arrangiamenti discografici professionali completi


    Reference: http://www.apbeat.it/studio/arrangiamenti.htm
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search