Patron ritmico

Italian translation: modello / schema ritmico

10:28 Aug 6, 2012
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Music / corso musica
Spanish term or phrase: Patron ritmico
Motivo ritmico?

Ringrazio per qualsiasi suggerimento
Valentina Del Maestro
Italy
Italian translation:modello / schema ritmico
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3modello / schema ritmico
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
4 +2schema ritmico
Traducendo Co. Ltd


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
modello / schema ritmico


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandra Verde: Ho avuto occasione di trovare entrambi, sia per la poesia sia per la musica.
36 mins
  -> Grazie Alex

agree  Ariella Aureli
1 hr
  -> Grazie Ariella

agree  AnnalisaM
16 hrs
  -> Grazie Annalisa

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
schema ritmico


Explanation:
penso sia questo, patron può essere unpo schema da seguire....

Traducendo Co. Ltd
Malta
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AnnalisaM
16 hrs

agree  Sara Negro
20 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search