plantilla

Italian translation: organico

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:plantilla
Italian translation:organico
Entered by: Translation1 (X)

09:27 Jan 2, 2006
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
Spanish term or phrase: plantilla
o Numero de empleados por categoría salarial y antigüedad de la plantilla
Translation1 (X)
organico
Explanation:
formato dai dipendenti dell'azienda
Selected response from:

silvia tamanini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4organico
Noelia Fernández Vega
4 +5organico
silvia tamanini


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
organico


Explanation:
formato dai dipendenti dell'azienda

silvia tamanini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
50 mins

agree  Marina56: ok
2 hrs

agree  Mariana Perussia
3 hrs

agree  Francesca Callegari
5 hrs

agree  María José Iglesias
5 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
organico


Explanation:
:)

Noelia Fernández Vega
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
50 mins

agree  Marina56: ok
2 hrs

agree  Mariana Perussia
3 hrs

agree  María José Iglesias
5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search