soporte al matenimiento

Polish translation: wsparcie serwisowe

12:53 Apr 27, 2016
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Spanish term or phrase: soporte al matenimiento
Servicio de soporte al mantenimiento de equipos
Aglo&
Polish translation:wsparcie serwisowe
Explanation:
usługa wsparcia serwisowego/konserwacyjnego urządzeń
Selected response from:

Aleksandra Wójcik
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5wsparcie serwisowe
Aleksandra Wójcik
5wsparcie dla utrzymania
Paulistano


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wsparcie dla utrzymania


Explanation:
imho

Paulistano
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wsparcie serwisowe


Explanation:
usługa wsparcia serwisowego/konserwacyjnego urządzeń

Aleksandra Wójcik
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search