Honorarios según minuta

Polish translation: opłata zgodnie z rachunkiem

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Honorarios según minuta
Polish translation:opłata zgodnie z rachunkiem
Entered by: Barbara Maciag

07:44 Nov 20, 2014
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Honorarios según minuta
Hnos. s/m.:

Opłata dla urzędnika Rejestru Handlowego za wydanie zaświadczenia.
Ewa Kopta-González
Poland
opłata zgodnie z rachunkiem
Explanation:
minuta:

Cuenta de honorarios que presentan los profesionales libres:
la minuta le llegará por correo.

z wordreference
Selected response from:

Barbara Maciag
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3opłata zgodnie z rachunkiem
Barbara Maciag
4Opłata za sporządzenie wyciągu/zaświadczenia
Tradpol


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Opłata za sporządzenie wyciągu/zaświadczenia


Explanation:
IMHO



    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/Spanish/law_contracts/1818970-hnos...
Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 79
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję!


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
opłata zgodnie z rachunkiem


Explanation:
minuta:

Cuenta de honorarios que presentan los profesionales libres:
la minuta le llegará por correo.

z wordreference

Barbara Maciag
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
Notes to answerer
Asker: ah tak, minuta to przecież rachunek! Myślałam jedynie o czasie. Dziękuje!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Hasior
7 mins
  -> Dziękuję ;)

agree  Tradpol: o, jeszcze lepiej
27 mins
  -> Dziękuję ;)

agree  Aleksandra Wójcik
28 mins
  -> Dziękuję ;)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search