PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

certificación literal de la Sociedad \"GRoup....S.L\"

Polish translation: odpis zupełny

04:23 Jun 2, 2019
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: certificación literal de la Sociedad \"GRoup....S.L\"
Registro mercantil
solicitud de certificación literal y examinación de los Libros del Archivo del Registro Mercantil
Marta
Polish translation:odpis zupełny
Explanation:
Zgodnie z terminologią przyjętą przez TEPIS
Selected response from:

Halina Calka
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2odpis zupełny
Halina Calka
5pełny odpis spółki
Marlena Trelka
4pełne zaświadczenie w sprawie spółki...
Tradpol
4odpis poświadczony notarialnie
Paulistano


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odpis poświadczony notarialnie


Explanation:
imho

Paulistano
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 70

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pełne zaświadczenie w sprawie spółki...


Explanation:
przez analogię do aktów stanu cywilnego literal - zupełny.

Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 79

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
odpis zupełny


Explanation:
Zgodnie z terminologią przyjętą przez TEPIS

Halina Calka
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iwona Szymaniak
6 hrs

agree  Karolina Gucko
12 hrs

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pełny odpis spółki


Explanation:
albo zupełny, jak podaje Halina. W KRS używają określenia pełny


    https://www.ekrs.pl/odpis-z-krs-pelny-aktualny/
Marlena Trelka
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 71




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search