Acta de precinto

Polish translation: Protokół zaplombowania trumny

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Acta de precinto
Polish translation:Protokół zaplombowania trumny
Entered by: Agnieszka.B

10:07 Mar 6, 2021
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Acta de precinto
Es el título del documento.

Un fragmento:

"(...) con objeto de proceder al precintado de un féretro conteniendo los restos mortales de (...)"
Agnieszka.B
Protokół zaplombowania trumny
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Halina Calka
Spain
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Protokół zaplombowania trumny
Halina Calka
5protokół zatrzymania rzeczy
Tradpol
3nakaz zapieczętowania
Iwona Szymaniak


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nakaz zapieczętowania


Explanation:
Bez zobaczenia dokumentu, nie wiem, czy to jest decyzja, nakaz, świadectwo czy sama czynność zapieczętowania (w tym wypadku trumny)

Iwona Szymaniak
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
protokół zatrzymania rzeczy


Explanation:
Linki poniżej


    Reference: http://www.coet.es/web/images/Categorias/ACTAS_Y_OTROS_ATEST...
    https://www.policja.pl/pol/kgp/biuro-kryminalne/dokumenty/zagadnienia-procesu-kar/formularze-procesowe/112236,Protokol-zatrzymania-rzeczy.ht
Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 79

1 day 1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Protokół zaplombowania trumny


Explanation:
imho

Halina Calka
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Wójcik
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search