solicitar el desglose

Polish translation: zażądać szczegółowego zestawienia

12:37 Nov 20, 2012
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / almacenamiento/documentación
Spanish term or phrase: solicitar el desglose
[Conocido el tipo de Puntal a emplear, podemos solicitar el desglose de los bastidores aplicando los siguientes cálculos:]
JustynaH
Polish translation:zażądać szczegółowego zestawienia
Explanation:
ewentualnie wystąpić o szczegółówe zestawienie lub szczegółówą listę
Selected response from:

Marlena Trelka
Spain
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3zażądać szczegółowego zestawienia
Marlena Trelka
5złożyć wniosek o dokładne rozpisanie
Tradpol


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
złożyć wniosek o dokładne rozpisanie


Explanation:
Chcą listę.

Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
zażądać szczegółowego zestawienia


Explanation:
ewentualnie wystąpić o szczegółówe zestawienie lub szczegółówą listę

Marlena Trelka
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Schneider
14 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Aleksandra Wójcik
22 hrs

agree  AgaWrońska: lub wyszczególnienie
5 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search