en tren de inmediatez

Portuguese translation: no contexto do imediato

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en tren de inmediatez
Portuguese translation:no contexto do imediato
Entered by: Ligia Dias Costa

07:27 Jul 17, 2009
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Journalism / tema de atualidade (Internet)
Spanish term or phrase: en tren de inmediatez
El adolescente internético busca construir su carisma rápido, y en tren de inmediatez lo sexual, sus cuerpos en actitudes sensuales, solos o acompañados, se convirtió en uno de los paradigmas que asegura una mayor cantidad de visualizaciones a la mayor velocidad posible.
Mamifera
Brazil
no contexto do imediato
Explanation:
espero que ajude
Selected response from:

Ligia Dias Costa
Portugal
Grading comment
obrigado a todos pela ajuda.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5no contexto do imediato
Ligia Dias Costa
4Sem esperas
Wilson David Vázquez Aguirre


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
no contexto do imediato


Explanation:
espero que ajude

Ligia Dias Costa
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
obrigado a todos pela ajuda.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Borges
22 mins
  -> Obrigada e bom dia para si!

agree  imatahan
4 hrs
  -> Obrigada

agree  Veronica Colasanto
4 hrs
  -> Obrigada

agree  Giselle Unti
8 hrs
  -> Obrigada!

agree  Isabel Maria Almeida
8 hrs
  -> Obrigada!

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sem esperas


Explanation:
Acredito seja esta a resposta..

Wilson David Vázquez Aguirre
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search