impacto objetivo

Portuguese translation: impacto objetivo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:impacto objetivo
Portuguese translation:impacto objetivo
Entered by: Nelson Soares

06:58 Oct 2, 2020
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Spanish term or phrase: impacto objetivo
Este impacto objetivo permitirá determinar el grado de desviación sobre el impacto real, determinado por el KAM/SM.

Gratidão!
Nelson Soares
Brazil
impacto objetivo
Explanation:
O site sugerido é um site destinado para marketing.
Selected response from:

Tatiana Elizabeth
Brazil
Grading comment
Muito obrigado, Felipe
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1impacto objetivo
Tatiana Elizabeth
4 +1Resultado do objetivo
Geocinara Avila
3impacto previsto
Clauwolf


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
impacto previsto


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
impacto objetivo


Explanation:
O site sugerido é um site destinado para marketing.

Example sentence(s):
  • https://rockcontent.com/br/blog/como-usar-o-scrum/
Tatiana Elizabeth
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muito obrigado, Felipe
Notes to answerer
Asker: Muito obrigado, Tatiana


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Felipe Tomasi
1 hr
  -> Obrigada, Felipe.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Resultado do objetivo


Explanation:
Entendo que neste caso impacto significa resultado, ou seja, efeito

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 horas (2020-10-02 14:16:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Excluir preposição "do" seria resultado objetivo

Geocinara Avila
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  manet_sandra
2 days 22 hrs
  -> Obrigada, Sandra!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search