Certificado de situacion de cotizacion

Russian translation: Справка о взносах на социальное страхование

16:37 Aug 3, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Справка выданная Мин. труда и соцобеспечения
Spanish term or phrase: Certificado de situacion de cotizacion
Certificado de situacion de cotizacion (название справки)

далее следует:
No tiene pendiente de ingreso ninguna reclamacion por deudas ya vencidas con la Seguridad social.
Natalia Marchenko
Russian translation:Справка о взносах на социальное страхование
Explanation:
Справка из органа социального страхования об отсутствии задолженностей по страховым выплатам
http://finanzas-personales.practicopedia.lainformacion.com/i...
Selected response from:

Anna Matynyan
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Справка о страховом стаже
Nina Frolova
4Справка о взносах на социальное страхование
Anna Matynyan


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Справка о взносах на социальное страхование


Explanation:
Справка из органа социального страхования об отсутствии задолженностей по страховым выплатам
http://finanzas-personales.practicopedia.lainformacion.com/i...

Anna Matynyan
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks!

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Справка о страховом стаже


Explanation:
Имеется ввиду состояние дел

Example sentence(s):
  • общий трудовой стаж (ОТС);

    Reference: http://lawtoday.ru/razdel/biblo/pr-soc-obs/DOC_020.php
Nina Frolova
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search