y sin responsabilidad para el banco y/o sus funcionarios

Russian translation: при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности

15:29 Aug 7, 2015
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Spanish term or phrase: y sin responsabilidad para el banco y/o sus funcionarios
se extiende la presente referencia comercial a solicitud de....para los fines que estime conveniente, y sin responsabilidad para el banco y/o sus funcionarios
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности
Explanation:
...при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias Ekaterina!
Me sirvió de mucho...
¡Que tengas lindos días!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности
Ekaterina Guerbek
4и не влечет за собой наложения каких-либо обязательств на банк и/или его служащих
Maria Krasn


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
и не влечет за собой наложения каких-либо обязательств на банк и/или его служащих


Explanation:
Или просто "не налагает".

Maria Krasn
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности


Explanation:
...при этом банк и (или) его сотрудники не несут в связи с этим никакой ответственности.


Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 49
Grading comment
Gracias Ekaterina!
Me sirvió de mucho...
¡Que tengas lindos días!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search