nula si no constan cancelados los derechos

Russian translation: считается недействительным если не оплачены соответствующие пошлины

20:03 Apr 15, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Spanish term or phrase: nula si no constan cancelados los derechos
partida de nacimiento
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:считается недействительным если не оплачены соответствующие пошлины
Explanation:
Creo que esto es!!
Selected response from:

Maximova
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu importante apoyo.Luisa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2считается недействительным если не оплачены соответствующие пошлины
Maximova
3Недействителен
Areknaz


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Недействителен


Explanation:
*Что-то* считается недействительным, если права не значатся как аннулированные. Может быть, так?

Areknaz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ArmenianArmenian
PRO pts in category: 4

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
считается недействительным если не оплачены соответствующие пошлины


Explanation:
Creo que esto es!!

Maximova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu importante apoyo.Luisa

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch: Ïîõîæå, ÷òî òàê.
3 hrs

agree  Olga Korobenko
6 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search