esta autenticacion no implica responsabilidad en cuanto al/...

Russian translation: Засвидетельств&#

23:36 Apr 15, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Spanish term or phrase: esta autenticacion no implica responsabilidad en cuanto al/...
al contenido del documento.
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:Засвидетельств&#
Explanation:
за его содержание

Засвидетельствование [подлинности] данного документа не влечёт за собой ответственности за его содержание.
Selected response from:

Vadim Khazin
Grading comment
Gracias,Luisa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Засвидетельств&#
Vadim Khazin
4danniy autentichiy text ne podrazumevaet otvetstvennosti kasateno ...
el_andaluz


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
danniy autentichiy text ne podrazumevaet otvetstvennosti kasateno ...


Explanation:
fragmento de un curriculum de trabajo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 35 mins (2005-04-16 01:12:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

en espera de la respuesta en mi correo electronico..

el_andaluz
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Засвидетельств&#


Explanation:
за его содержание

Засвидетельствование [подлинности] данного документа не влечёт за собой ответственности за его содержание.

Vadim Khazin
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias,Luisa

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
5 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Olga Korobenko
8 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Areknaz
1 day 15 hrs
  -> gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search