PGOU

Russian translation: 袚械薪械褉邪谢褜薪褘泄 锌谢邪薪 蟹邪褋褌褉芯泄泻懈

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:PGOU
Russian translation:袚械薪械褉邪谢褜薪褘泄 锌谢邪薪 蟹邪褋褌褉芯泄泻懈
Entered by: Feigola

16:52 Apr 14, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: PGOU
Presentaci贸n del PGOU para su aprobaci贸n provisional.
Areknaz
Spain
袚械薪械褉邪谢褜薪褘泄 锌谢邪薪 蟹邪褋褌褉芯泄泻懈
Explanation:
PGOU 褉邪褋褕懈褎褉芯胁褘胁邪械褌褋褟 泻邪泻 Plan General de Ordenación Urbanística. 小屑.褋褋褘谢泻褍 薪懈卸械.
Selected response from:

Feigola
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Plan General de Ordenaci褍n Urbana
Hemuss
4袚械薪械褉邪谢褜薪褘泄 锌谢邪薪 蟹邪褋褌褉芯泄泻懈
Feigola


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
袚械薪械褉邪谢褜薪褘泄 锌谢邪薪 蟹邪褋褌褉芯泄泻懈


Explanation:
PGOU 褉邪褋褕懈褎褉芯胁褘胁邪械褌褋褟 泻邪泻 Plan General de Ordenación Urbanística. 小屑.褋褋褘谢泻褍 薪懈卸械.


    Reference: http://www.google.es/url?sa=U&start=3&q=http://www.juntadean...
Feigola
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 9

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Plan General de Ordenaci褍n Urbana


Explanation:
Генеральный план развития города

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2005-04-14 17:02:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.tgl.ru/gen_plan/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2005-04-14 17:03:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


http://www.calvia.com/Pages/Areas/urba/pgou.htm

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch: 脤铆氓 锚脿忙氓貌帽每, 冒氓梅眉 猫盲氓貌 铆氓 貌卯毛眉锚卯 卯 莽脿帽貌冒卯茅锚氓.
14 mins
  -> 脩茂脿帽猫谩卯, 脜锚脿貌氓冒猫铆脿

agree  Olga Korobenko
1 hr
  -> 脩茂脿帽猫谩卯, 脦毛茫脿

agree  Sergei Tumanov
4 hrs
  -> 脩茂脿帽猫谩卯, 脩氓冒茫氓茅

agree  _Alena: http://www.juntadeandalucia.es/consejo/590302.htm: el Plan General de Ordenaci?n Urban?stica, marco general en el que se fijan las condiciones de desarrollo urbano del municipio;
3 days 16 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search