Comprobantes de Retenciones

Russian translation: документы, потвердающие издержки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Comprobantes de Retenciones
Russian translation:документы, потвердающие издержки
Entered by: erika rubinstein

10:40 Sep 24, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / бухгалтерия
Spanish term or phrase: Comprobantes de Retenciones
me pueda entregar la documentacion contable ( Comprobantes de Retenciones)
olianna
документы, потвердающие издержки
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
спасибовам за помощ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 -1платежные документы, подтверждающие факт уплаты денежных средств
Salamila
3 -2документы, потвердающие издержки
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -2
документы, потвердающие издержки


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
спасибовам за помощ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch: Это документы, подтверждающие удержание налогов.
21 hrs

disagree  Aliaksandr Laushuk: согласен с Екатериной
1 day 21 mins

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
платежные документы, подтверждающие факт уплаты денежных средств


Explanation:
no encontre nada mejor que esto

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day22 hrs (2008-09-26 08:52:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

estoy de acuerdo con Ekaterina K.
pienso que seria "документы, подтверждающие факт удержания денежных средств/налога" entonces.



    Reference: http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:HZ2-WYP5VV0J:www.r50.na...
Salamila
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch: Нет, это документы о том, что работодатель (или другой налоговый агент) удержал НДС или подоходный налог со своего контрагента.
18 hrs
  -> estoy de acuerdo, lo otro el el "comprobante de pago". Gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search