transferencia

Russian translation: данные транзакций

19:12 May 22, 2018
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - IT (Information Technology) / Data protection
Spanish term or phrase: transferencia
Aviso legal y la Política de Privacidad

- Ubicación del almacenamiento de datos y transferencias
Denis Glazunov
Belarus
Russian translation:данные транзакций
Explanation:
"Местонахождение хранилища данных и информации о транзакциях". Можно так, чтобы не плодить тавтологию.
Selected response from:

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Grading comment
Данке!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5передача
Gulnara Krokhaleva
3 +1передача
Silvana Jarmoluk
4данные транзакций
Vasili Krez
3 +1передача
Marina Karasik


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
передача


Explanation:
Размещение хранения и передачи данных


Marina Karasik
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gulnara Krokhaleva
1 day 17 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
данные транзакций


Explanation:
"Местонахождение хранилища данных и информации о транзакциях". Можно так, чтобы не плодить тавтологию.


    https://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=transaction%20data
Vasili Krez
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Данке!

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
передача


Explanation:
Местоположение хранения и передачи данных

Silvana Jarmoluk
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gulnara Krokhaleva
21 hrs

1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
передача


Explanation:
Место хранения и передачи данных.

Gulnara Krokhaleva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search