asientos de rigor

Russian translation: Обязательные записи

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:asientos de rigor
Russian translation:Обязательные записи
Entered by: Vasili Krez

18:09 Feb 16, 2012
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: asientos de rigor
Se resuelve: 1) Autorizar la emisión de la totalidad de la capital social, 2) Autorizar la práctica de los asientos de rigor en el Libro de Registro de Acciones de la sociedad. Спасибо.
perevodchik
Обязательные записи
Explanation:
http://goo.gl/yRnTJ
Selected response from:

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4необходимые записи
Antonio Airapétov
4Обязательные записи
Vasili Krez


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Обязательные записи


Explanation:
http://goo.gl/yRnTJ

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 78

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
необходимые записи


Explanation:
...

Antonio Airapétov
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search