Pone fin a la vía administrativa

Russian translation: abajo

14:00 Apr 13, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Pone fin a la vía administrativa
La presente resolución pone fin a la vía administrativa, pudiendo interponer recurso contencioso-administrativo ante los Juzgados de lo Contencioso-Administrativo....

Äàííûì ðåøåíèåì èñêëþ÷àåòñÿ ðåøåíèå ñïîðîâ â àäìèíèñòðàòèâíîì ïîðÿäêå, íî ïðåäîñòàâëÿåòñÿ ïðàâî ïîäà÷è îáæàëîâàíèÿ â Àäìèíèñòðàòèâíûé Ñóä

Ïðàâèëüíî ëè ÿ èíòåðïðåòèðîâàë? (ñìóùàåò òî, ÷òî â îáîèõ ñëó÷àÿõ óïîòðåáëÿåòñÿ ñëîâî "àäìèíèñòðàòèâíûé")
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
Russian translation:abajo
Explanation:
Данное решение завершает административную процедуру, но его можно оспорить...
Там на самом деле нет речи о том, что решение споров исключается.
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2abajo
Olga Korobenko
3zavershaet administrativnuy proceduru..
el_andaluz


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Pone fin a la vнa administrativa
abajo


Explanation:
Данное решение завершает административную процедуру, но его можно оспорить...
Там на самом деле нет речи о том, что решение споров исключается.

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 136

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergei Tumanov
33 mins

agree  Hemuss
2 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pone fin a la vнa administrativa
zavershaet administrativnuy proceduru..


Explanation:
Absolutno tochno!
Dannoe reshenie zavershaet administrativnuyu proceduru, no, v svoyu ochered, predostavliaet pravo appeliacii v Vervoniy Sud sootvetstvuyuschey avtonomnoy oblasti, otdel administrativnij del

el_andaluz
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search