Espectáculos

Russian translation: Театральная/артистическая деятельность

17:48 Apr 13, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Espectáculos
Autoliquidación:
Tarifa primera: reconocimientos
Espectáculos
1. Por apertura según su importancia y circunstancias
2....
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
Russian translation:Театральная/артистическая деятельность
Explanation:
Может что-то такое?
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Театральная/артистическая деятельность
Olga Korobenko
3Представления
Hemuss


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Espectбculos
Представления


Explanation:
Представления

Hemuss
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Espectбculos
Театральная/артистическая деятельность


Explanation:
Может что-то такое?

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 136




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search