certificación mecánica

Russian translation: машинная отметк&

18:57 Apr 13, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: certificación mecánica
Este documento no será válido sin la certificación mecánica o, en su defecto, firma autorizada
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
Russian translation:машинная отметк&
Explanation:
Имеется в виду машинная пропечатка квитанции в банке.
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1машинная отметк&
Olga Korobenko
3sertificat tejnicheskoy prigodnosti
el_andaluz


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificaciуn mecбnica
машинная отметк&


Explanation:
Имеется в виду машинная пропечатка квитанции в банке.

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 136

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hemuss
15 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certificaciуn mecбnica
sertificat tejnicheskoy prigodnosti


Explanation:
danniy dokument ne imeet yuridicheskoy sili bez sootvetstvuyuschego sertificata libo podpisi dolzhnostnogo litsa

el_andaluz
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search