documentos de rectificacion

Russian translation: поправки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:documentos de rectificacion
Russian translation:поправки
Entered by: Myek Yurii

06:39 Apr 20, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Poder
Spanish term or phrase: documentos de rectificacion
Otorgar documentos públicos y privados congruentes con las facultades expresadas, incluso complementarios, aclaratorios y de rectificación.
Nataliya Kostenko
поправки
Explanation:
в том числе и документы, содержащие поправки.
Удачи!
Selected response from:

Myek Yurii
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1исправляющие
Feigola
5поправки
Myek Yurii


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
поправки


Explanation:
в том числе и документы, содержащие поправки.
Удачи!

Myek Yurii
Works in field
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
исправляющие


Explanation:
включая дополняюшие, разъясняющие и исправляющие (исходный документ)

Feigola
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
50 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search