Los defectos consignados tienen caracter subsanable

Russian translation: См.

11:24 Oct 22, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Los defectos consignados tienen caracter subsanable
Registro Mercantil Barcelona. Notificacion de calificacion negativa.
Gracias.
Galina Kovalenko
Russian translation:См.
Explanation:
Указанные недостатки могут быть устранены.
Имеется возможность устранить указанные недостатки.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Катя! Особая благодарность Ольге за отличный комментарий.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1См.
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
3указанные недостатки являются поправимыми
Maximova


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
См.


Explanation:
Указанные недостатки могут быть устранены.
Имеется возможность устранить указанные недостатки.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 479
Grading comment
Спасибо, Катя! Особая благодарность Ольге за отличный комментарий.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko: ÿâëÿþòñÿ óñòðàíèìûìè.
32 mins
  -> Òî÷íî. Ó ìåíÿ ãîëîâà ñåãîäíÿ ðàáîòàåò ïëîõî. Íèêàê íå ìîãëà âñïîìíèòü ýòó ôîðìó. Ñïàñèáî

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
указанные недостатки являются поправимыми


Explanation:
указанные недостатки являются поправимыми

Maximova
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search