constan facultades suficientes

Russian translation: обладают дееспособностью

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:constan facultades suficientes
Russian translation:обладают дееспособностью
Entered by: Tatiana Mankevich

13:17 Dec 17, 2016
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: constan facultades suficientes
Me exhibe copia autorizada de dicho apoderamiento donde, a mi juicio y bajo mi responsabilidad, constan facultades suficientes para el acto o negocio jurídico de compraventa.
Tatiana Mankevich
Belarus
обладают дееспособностью
Explanation:
На основании копии ......., предъявленной мне, обладают дееспособностью для...
Selected response from:

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4которым предоставляются достаточные полномочия
Olga Dyakova
4 -1обладают дееспособностью
Vasili Krez
Summary of reference entries provided
обладают дееспособностью
Vasili Krez

Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
которым предоставляются достаточные полномочия


Explanation:
*

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 244

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
обладают дееспособностью


Explanation:
На основании копии ......., предъявленной мне, обладают дееспособностью для...

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 163

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Olga Dyakova: Дееспособность доверенностями не регулируется
23 hrs




Reference comments


3 mins
Reference: обладают дееспособностью

Reference information:
для совершения...

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 163




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search