vendidos con mi intervención

Russian translation: Проданные при моём участии

17:17 May 20, 2018
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: vendidos con mi intervención
Это текст на печати нотариуса
Talyb Samedov
Canada
Russian translation:Проданные при моём участии
Explanation:
intervención = участие нотариуса
Selected response from:

Belinda Fernandez Lara
Mexico
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Проданные при моём участии
Belinda Fernandez Lara
3продано с моим удостоверением
Araks


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
продано с моим удостоверением


Explanation:
Сделка купли-продажи квартиры должна быть оформлена в письменной форме Договором купли-продажи и Актом приема-передачи. Некоторые сделки в обязательном порядке должны быть **удостоверены нотариусом**.



Example sentence(s):
  • Государственная регистрация прав на основании нотариально **удостоверенных документов
  • Госдума приняла в последнем чтении законопроект, который отменяет обязательное нотариальное **удостоверение купли-продажи земельных доле
Araks
Armenia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArmenianArmenian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Проданные при моём участии


Explanation:
intervención = участие нотариуса

Belinda Fernandez Lara
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search