adaptarse a cualquier estancia

Russian translation: подойдет для оформления любого пространства

10:38 Mar 20, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.) / MOSAICOS
Spanish term or phrase: adaptarse a cualquier estancia
Un novedoso concepto de mosaico capaz de adaptarse a cualquier estancia gracias a sus múltiples posibilidades con las que conseguir espacios completamente exclusivos.
Natalia Marchenko
Russian translation:подойдет для оформления любого пространства
Explanation:
подойдет для любого помещения
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2подойдет для оформления любого пространства
Ekaterina Guerbek
4 +1которую можно установить в любом помещении
Natalia Makeeva
4см. ниже
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
3впишется в любой интерьер
Denis Glazunov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
которую можно установить в любом помещении


Explanation:
.

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Popova
2 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
подойдет для оформления любого пространства


Explanation:
подойдет для любого помещения

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova: не видела Вашего ответа. Соглашусь. ;)
3 mins
  -> Спасибо, Аделаида!

agree  Lyubov Kucher
3 mins
  -> Спасибо, Любовь!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Абсолютно новая концепция мозаики позволяет ее использование в любых помещениях, благодаря бесчисленному множеству вариантов укладки, и обеспечивает неповторимость интерьера.

как-то так. Все, конечно, зависит от типа документа. Можно стиль немного смягчить.
Но смысл в данном контексте: приспосабливание к условиям помещений.

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
впишется в любой интерьер


Explanation:
Хотя звучит немного вульгарно. ИМХО.

Denis Glazunov
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search