más recorrido

Russian translation: пользующиеся большим спросом

13:35 Feb 8, 2017
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.) / рекламный текст
Spanish term or phrase: más recorrido
Что такое "más recorrido" в данном контексте?

Контекст:
Uno de los productos con más recorrido en (название материала) son sin duda las planchas que pueden ser utilizadas para numerosas aplicaciones y sectores, ya sea para el terreno personal en nuestra vivienda, o en el sector profesional en locales comerciales, amplios espacios públicos o centros hospitalarios.
Sergei Gribanov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:пользующиеся большим спросом
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3самый ходовой продукт из ....
StRaider
3пользующиеся большим спросом
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
пользующиеся большим спросом


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 2

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
самый ходовой продукт из ....


Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант.

StRaider
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search