efectuar un reciclado posterior

Russian translation: выполнить повторную (последующую) обработку

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:efectuar un reciclado posterior
Russian translation:выполнить повторную (последующую) обработку
Entered by: Olga Dyakova

06:11 Jul 29, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Очистка систем кондиционирования
Spanish term or phrase: efectuar un reciclado posterior
Por pulverización mediante una solución al 3-10%. El modo de empleo será únicamente de forma puntual.
Tras haberse cumplido el plazo de seguridad de 3 horas, se efectuará un reciclado posterior de aire limpio al menos durante 1 hora, en ausencia de personas. No deberá utilizarse de forma continua por aplicación mecánica con dosificador.
Maria Popova
United States
выполнить повторную (последующую) обработку (чистого воздуха)
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо, забыла закрыть вопрос.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4выполнить повторную (последующую) обработку (чистого воздуха)
Olga Dyakova
4рециркуляция чистого воздуха
Natalia Conr


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
рециркуляция чистого воздуха


Explanation:
По истечении времени, включаем рециркуляцию воздуха, включаем конд. ...


http://www.air-cleaning.ru/work_area_cleaner.php
http://laguna.ru/obezzarazhivanie-vozduha-i-recirkuljacija.h...
http://www.climaclean.com.ua/index.php?page=nepriyatnie_zapa...

Natalia Conr
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 day 53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
выполнить повторную (последующую) обработку (чистого воздуха)


Explanation:
*

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Спасибо, забыла закрыть вопрос.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search