Descarte de anticuerpos HIV-SIDA

Russian translation: Исключить наличие антител к ВИЧ

05:08 Feb 17, 2018
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Descarte de anticuerpos HIV-SIDA
Descarte de anticuerpos HIV-SIDA
(Es parte de informe médico)
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:Исключить наличие антител к ВИЧ
Explanation:
Контекста нет, так что не знаю, исключить или исключение или ещё как-нибудь.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2018-02-17 08:01:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть: не обнаружено антител... может быть: необходимо исключить. Всё зависит от контекста.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Выявление антител к ВИЧ
Marina Formenova
4 +1Исключить наличие антител к ВИЧ
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Исключить наличие антител к ВИЧ


Explanation:
Контекста нет, так что не знаю, исключить или исключение или ещё как-нибудь.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2018-02-17 08:01:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть: не обнаружено антител... может быть: необходимо исключить. Всё зависит от контекста.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lidia Lianiuka
1 day 9 hrs

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Выявление антител к ВИЧ


Explanation:
...

Marina Formenova
Peru
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search