una actitud participativa

Russian translation: активная заинтересованность, активный интерес

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:una actitud participativa
Russian translation:активная заинтересованность, активный интерес
Entered by: marfus

22:45 Jan 15, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
/ post adoptive report
Spanish term or phrase: una actitud participativa
"Elc hico reaccionó mostrando una actitud participativa"
Fernando Muela Sopeña
Spain
активная заинтересованность, активный интерес
Explanation:
... в реакции проявился активный интерес...
Удачи!
Олег
Selected response from:

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2готовность принять участие/заинтересованность
Konstantin Lakshin
4понимание
Leonids Karklins
4активная заинтересованность, активный интерес
Oleg Rudavin


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
готовность принять участие/заинтересованность


Explanation:
HTH

Konstantin Lakshin
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Rudavin
6 hrs

agree  _Alena
2 days 12 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
активная заинтересованность, активный интерес


Explanation:
... в реакции проявился активный интерес...
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526
Grading comment
Gracias

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
понимание


Explanation:
... отнесся с пониманием.

Leonids Karklins
Latvia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in LatvianLatvian
PRO pts in pair: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search