Según manifiesta la propiedad

Russian translation: согласно заявлению собственника

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Según manifiesta la propiedad
Russian translation:согласно заявлению собственника
Entered by: Maria Popova

21:43 Apr 8, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / Из договора купли-продажи
Spanish term or phrase: Según manifiesta la propiedad
Описание правовых характеристик недвижимости:
SITUACIÓN POSESORIA: Libre de arrendamientos y ocupantes, según manifiesta la propiedad.
Maria Popova
United States
согласно заявлению собственника
Explanation:
собственника
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо, я использовала ваш вариант! ТСЖ там действительно не было.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1согласно заявлению собственника
Ekaterina Guerbek
3по заявлению товарищества собственников жилья
Natalia Makeeva


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
по заявлению товарищества собственников жилья


Explanation:
Думается, что здесь propiedad = comunidad de propietarios.


    Reference: http://youhouse.ru/tsj/
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
согласно заявлению собственника


Explanation:
собственника

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 47
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо, я использовала ваш вариант! ТСЖ там действительно не было.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
12 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Екатерина!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search