desglose por cada documento

Russian translation: заверенная / удостоверенная копия и упоминание каждого (отдельного) документа

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:compulsa y desglose por cada documento
Russian translation:заверенная / удостоверенная копия и упоминание каждого (отдельного) документа
Entered by: Ellen Kraus

16:10 Aug 11, 2012
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
Spanish term or phrase: desglose por cada documento
Compulsa y desglose por cada documento relativa a carta de invitacion
В бланке по уплате госпошлины за выдачу документов
Natalie79
Italy
заверенная / удостоверенная копия и упоминание каждого (отдельного) документа
Explanation:
быть может автор имеет в виду
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
Спасибо!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Заверьте и распишите/разнесите по статьям/ подробно/ по каждому документу
Alex Sinitsyn
3заверенная / удостоверенная копия и упоминание каждого (отдельного) документа
Ellen Kraus


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
заверенная / удостоверенная копия и упоминание каждого (отдельного) документа


Explanation:
быть может автор имеет в виду

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!!

22 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Заверьте и распишите/разнесите по статьям/ подробно/ по каждому документу


Explanation:
Это глаголы в повелительном наклонении:
Заверьте и распишите/разнесите по статьям/ подробно/ по каждому документу

Alex Sinitsyn
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search