harñe(¿?) es errata como creo.

Spanish translation: haré

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:harсe(ї?) es errata como creo.
Spanish translation:haré
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

10:58 Jan 31, 2004
Spanish to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: harñe(¿?) es errata como creo.
Estoy solicitando a mi cliente copia de los planos, y tan pronto me los remita, te los XharñeX llefgar.
¿Que lo podría significar?
Estoy traduciendo del español al ruso
De facsimil.
Gracias de antemano de Sergio
Se puede escribir en español, aleman, inglés, ruso
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
haré
Explanation:
...te los haré llegar

I will send them to you.

Saludos, Sergey.
Selected response from:

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Grading comment
¡Gracias a los dos por las respuestas y por los comentarios! ¡Muchísimas gracias de nuevo, Val!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +10haré
Valentín Hernández Lima
5 +2haré
Fernando Muela Sopeña


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +10
harñe(¿?) es errata como creo.
haré


Explanation:
...te los haré llegar

I will send them to you.

Saludos, Sergey.

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
¡Gracias a los dos por las respuestas y por los comentarios! ¡Muchísimas gracias de nuevo, Val!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela Sopeña: Eso es.
0 min

agree  Hazel Whiteley
34 mins
  -> Gracias a todos.

agree  Ángel Espinosa Gadea
43 mins

agree  Patricia Lutteral
3 hrs

agree  Óscar Gómez del Estal (X): la ñ está al lado del ´
3 hrs

agree  Dominique de Izaguirre
3 hrs

agree  Elena Sgarbo (X): Sin duda. Buen finde, Valentín :-)
4 hrs

agree  Juan Jacob: Pues claro.
4 hrs

agree  Andrea Ali
6 hrs

agree  dawn39 (X): feliz domingo, Val :)
22 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
harñe(¿?) es errata como creo.
haré


Explanation:
Tan pronto me los remita, te los haré llegar.

Suerte.

Fernando Muela Sopeña
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrea Ali
6 hrs

agree  dawn39 (X): buen domingo, Fernando :)
22 hrs
  -> Gracias.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search