KudoZ home » Spanish » Other

quick question!

Spanish translation: del


10:00 Dec 3, 2001
Spanish to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: quick question!
Quick question!

Miembros de Consejo de Calidad

o

Miembros del Consejo de Calidad

Thank you!
otra vez yo!
Spanish translation:del
Explanation:
Miembros del Consejo de Calidad

Saludos
Selected response from:

Ariadna Castillo González
Hong Kong
Grading comment
Thanks to all of you for being so fast!
this morning!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5del
Ariadna Castillo González
4 +1Pregunta rápidaxxxmgonzalez
3 +1Miembros del Consejo de CalidadMarcelo Queirolo


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
del


Explanation:
Miembros del Consejo de Calidad

Saludos

Ariadna Castillo González
Hong Kong
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in pair: 5
Grading comment
Thanks to all of you for being so fast!
this morning!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
0 min
  -> Gracias :-)

agree  Natalia Infante: efectivamente
0 min
  -> Gracias :-)

agree  Isabel Peralta
2 mins
  -> Gracias :-)

agree  Maria Asis
4 mins
  -> Gracias :-)

agree  Maria-Teresa Zenteno: Totalmente de acuerdo
8 hrs
  -> Gracias :-)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Pregunta rápida


Explanation:
Miembros DEL consejo...

xxxmgonzalez

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Asis
3 mins
  -> Gracias.

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Miembros del Consejo de Calidad


Explanation:
Es mi humilde opinión.

Marcelo Queirolo

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Asis
3 mins