translation

Spanish translation: Traduccio'n

Spanish to Spanish translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: translation
"translation" word in original alphabet
allingus Translation Services
Spanish translation:Traduccio'n
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Andrea Kaplan
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Traduccio'n
Andrea Kaplan
4traducción
Geir Olsen


  

Answers


625 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Traduccio'n


Explanation:
.

Andrea Kaplan
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geir Olsen
39 days

agree  xxxEDLING
292 days

664 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
traducción


Explanation:
I presume "traducción" was the way it was ment to be written, but a litle space was put inbetween the letters.

!Suerte!


Geir Olsen
Spain