atestado instruido

Arabic translation: محضر ضبط

Spanish to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: atestado instruido
sentencia judicialTurn social sharing on.
Like 11
Chaymae Ennaciri
Morocco
Arabic translation:محضر ضبط
Explanation:
Se suele utilizar este término en todo tipo de diligencias. Puedes encontrarlo también en el diccionario de Al-Muin, y hay muchas referencias en el buscador de Google.
Selected response from:

Samah S Jabbar Jabbar
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5محضر ضبط
Samah S Jabbar Jabbar
5محضر مُنجز
Rabie El Magdouli


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
محضر مُنجز


Explanation:
Si se trata de un atestado policial, sería "محضر مُنجز".

Rabie El Magdouli
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Berber (Other)Berber (Other), Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
محضر ضبط


Explanation:
Se suele utilizar este término en todo tipo de diligencias. Puedes encontrarlo también en el diccionario de Al-Muin, y hay muchas referencias en el buscador de Google.

Samah S Jabbar Jabbar
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Muchas gracias