KudoZ home » Spanish to Chinese » Law (general)

incompatibilidad

Chinese translation: 利益冲突


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:incompatibilidad
Chinese translation:利益冲突
Entered by: TRANS4CHINA

03:34 Nov 14, 2008
Spanish to Chinese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: incompatibilidad
Si los guardadores carecieren de capacidad legal para comerciar, o tuvieren alguna incompatibilidad, estarán obligados a nombrar uno o más factores que reúnan las condiciones legales, quienes les suplirán
如监护人不具备法定从商资格或xxxx,必须任命一个或一个以上具备法定条件的代理人接替监护人的职务。
TRANS4CHINA
China
利益冲突
Explanation:
FYI
Selected response from:

Yurek
China
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5任何与本条款有冲突的。。。
Yun Li Lian
4矛盾
Yufei Tai
3 +1利益冲突
Yurek


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
利益冲突


Explanation:
FYI

Yurek
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wenjer Leuschel: 對的,指的正是利益衝突。
2 hrs
  -> gracias

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
矛盾


Explanation:
这个应该是指矛盾,不一定是利益冲突,有可能只是相处不来或谈不拢

Yufei Tai
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

901 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
任何与本条款有冲突的。。。


Explanation:
可以译为: “在任何与本条款有冲突的原因或情况下。。。”

Yun Li Lian
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in SpanishSpanish