KudoZ home » Spanish to Chinese » Law (general)

con conocimiento de

Chinese translation: 知情


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:con conocimiento de
Chinese translation:知情
Entered by: TRANS4CHINA

12:16 Nov 15, 2008
Spanish to Chinese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: con conocimiento de
Se presumirá otorgado el consentimiento a que se refiere el artículo anterior cuando se ejerza el comercio [con conocimiento y sin oposición expresa del] cónyuge que deba prestarlo.
我的理解是:当配偶了解从事商业活动的事实,但没有明确表示反对时,应视为已给予以上条款中所述的同意。
TRANS4CHINA
China
知情
Explanation:
... cuando se ejerza el comercio con conocimiento y sin oposición expresa del cónyuge que deba prestarlo.
若生意是在夫妻一方须借贷予另方且该方既知情也不表反对的情况下做的,则视其为已给予以上条款中所述的同意。
Selected response from:

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5知情,并没有表示反对
Yun Li Lian
5正确
Yun Li Lian
4知情Wenjer Leuschel


  

Answers


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
知情


Explanation:
... cuando se ejerza el comercio con conocimiento y sin oposición expresa del cónyuge que deba prestarlo.
若生意是在夫妻一方须借贷予另方且该方既知情也不表反对的情况下做的,则视其为已给予以上条款中所述的同意。

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

900 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
正确


Explanation:
您的翻译很正确,不需要修改。

Yun Li Lian
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in SpanishSpanish

907 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
知情,并没有表示反对


Explanation:
知情,并没有表示反对

Yun Li Lian
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in SpanishSpanish