KudoZ home » Spanish to Chinese » Law (general)

corresponder a

Chinese translation: 在其职责内


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:corresponder a
Chinese translation:在其职责内
Entered by: TRANS4CHINA

02:32 Nov 20, 2008
Spanish to Chinese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: corresponder a
Igualmente [corresponderá al] Registro Mercantil la legalización de los libros de los empresarios, el depósito y la publicidad de los documentos contables y cualesquiera otras funciones que le atribuyan las Leyes.
这里的corresponder a该怎么理解
TRANS4CHINA
China
corresponde a 在其职责内,
Explanation:
也就是说·由(商业登记处)负责,是完全正确的
Selected response from:

Yufei Tai
Uruguay
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5通过,(责任)属于
Yun Li Lian
4corresponde a 在其职责内,
Yufei Tai
4重要性相当于Wenjer Leuschel


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
重要性相当于


Explanation:
Iqualmente corresponderá al Registro Mercantil la legalización de los libros de los empresarios...说的是:公司行号的账册...等之合法程序也与在商业主管机构登记同样重要。

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 44

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
corresponde a 在其职责内,


Explanation:
也就是说·由(商业登记处)负责,是完全正确的

Yufei Tai
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
muchas gracias

894 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
通过,(责任)属于


Explanation:
Igualmente [corresponderá al] Registro Mercantil

同样(也通过)商业登记处。。。

Yun Li Lian
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in SpanishSpanish