KudoZ home » Spanish to Dutch » Law (general)

N.I.G.

Dutch translation: número de identificación general


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:N.I.G.
Dutch translation:número de identificación general
Entered by: Veerle Gabriels

20:48 Jun 20, 2005
Spanish to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: N.I.G.
een nummer van een dossier in een rogatoire commissie

Exhorto Nº Registro General XXXXXXXXX
N.I.G.: XXXXXXXXXXX
(ik denk dat het staat voor Número de Identificación G???)
Veerle Gabriels
Belgium
número de identificación general
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2005-06-20 21:09:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.igsap.map.es/cia/dispo/29251.htm
número de identificación general (del procedimiento)
http://noticias.juridicas.com/base_datos/Admin/i260203-cgpj....
http://www.brindys.com/docs/cas10001063.html
Selected response from:

Els Thant, M.A., B.Tr.
Ecuador
Grading comment
Dankjewel Els! (logisch eigenlijk he)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2número de identificación generalEls Thant, M.A., B.Tr.
1NIG: NORMAS BASICAS DE INSTALACIONES DE GAS (USOS INDUSTRIALESCorien Dieterman


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
NIG: NORMAS BASICAS DE INSTALACIONES DE GAS (USOS INDUSTRIALES


Explanation:
Het lijkt mij ook meer een registratie nummer van een gebouw maar dit is wat ik voor je kon vinden...
www.unilibro.es/find_buy_es/result_ editori_id.asp?editore=18995&id_aff= - 49k

Corien Dieterman
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Dank je Corien, maar de gasinstallaties hebben niets te maken met mijn rogatoire commissie hier....
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Dank je Corien, maar de gasinstallaties hebben niets te maken met mijn rogatoire commissie hier....

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
número de identificación general


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2005-06-20 21:09:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.igsap.map.es/cia/dispo/29251.htm
número de identificación general (del procedimiento)
http://noticias.juridicas.com/base_datos/Admin/i260203-cgpj....
http://www.brindys.com/docs/cas10001063.html

Els Thant, M.A., B.Tr.
Ecuador
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Dutch
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Dankjewel Els! (logisch eigenlijk he)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Evert DELOOF-SYS: eh oui!
39 mins
  -> merci!

agree  Egmont
10 hrs
  -> gracias